Wedstrijd Uitslagen

Terug naar overzicht
Varkenswedstrijd
Datum: 2 november 2019
Rangorde: 1 2 3 4
Aantal klasses: 2
Klasse A
Pos.NaamSerie 1Serie 2Serie 3Serie 4Totaal
1D.J. Buijtendorp50474845190
2D. de Neef50504936185
3M Luyer50494936184
4J van Asselt50484735180
5A.W.T. Philippi50484141180
6H.B.B. van Engel48444641179
7M. Jokic38484434164
8B. Kastelein48474522162
9W.C. Helmkamp50484122161
10A. Rechtsprecher49344632161
Klasse B
Pos.NaamSerie 1Serie 2Serie 3Serie 4Totaal
1J. Kuipers48473430159
2R. Dirksen50454714156
3M. Jongkind48473226153
4J. Paulides50474411152
5C. Mulder45413531152
6Jeroen Foppen49354417145
7G. Vivas48454111145
8P.T. van der Putten48473711143
9A Bouwhuis4947360132
10R. Scheffer4843510106