Wedstrijd Uitslagen

Terug naar overzicht
Militair / Veteranen Geweer Optic
Datum: 23 februari 2019
Rangorde: 1 2
Aantal klasses: 2
Klasse A
Pos.NaamSerie 1Serie 2Totaal
1D. de Neef9398191
2R. Meiboom87100187
3W de Kaste7994173
4H. ter Braak7791168
5R. Dirksen7889167
6A. Rechtsprecher6698164
7R. Smit6391154
Klasse B
Pos.NaamSerie 1Serie 2Totaal
1W.C. Helmkamp6781148
2J. Kuipers6284146
3Jeroen Foppen6182143
4D. Steen6771138
5J.J.W. Jacobsen5084134
6A Welboren5668124
7S. Rechtsprecher4672118