Wedstrijd Uitslagen

Terug naar overzicht
Reewildwedstrijd 2018
Datum: 10 maart 2018
Rangorde: 1 2 3 4
Aantal klasses: 2
Klasse A
Pos.NaamSerie 1Serie 2Serie 3Serie 4Totaal
1B Prakken50505050200
2R.P. Vuijk50504950199
3A. Heinen49505050199
4G. Witteveen50504949198
5R. Meiboom50504849197
6J Siebelink50474950196
7B. Vis50504748195
8K. van Olst50475048195
9A van den Breemen50484947194
10J. Paulides50484648192
11M. Jongkind50474748192
12H.B.B. van Engel48474649190
13P.T. van der Putten50434845186
14J Lamme48484149186
15D. de Neef50474147185
16H van Norel49394650184
17E Oskam49503846183
18M. Hendriks50344849181
19K. van Asselt50483347178
20D. Steen50485027175
Klasse B
Pos.NaamSerie 1Serie 2Serie 3Serie 4Totaal
1M. Jokic50393648173
2M.P.R. Oskam50454829172
3M Luyer50402748165
4M van Spengen50423040162
5W.C. Helmkamp50473031158
6J. Bronsveld47462045158
7C v/d Wetering45403537157
8R de Jong11474845151
9R de Ruijter50482428150
10R van Hassel48442929150
11A. Rechtsprecher35374729148
12P.T. Groenesteijn46482229145
13J. Kuipers43283340144
14Jerrie Kroes48222746143
15J Kroes37352837137
16H Stevens37233930129
17F. Hoefsloot4303733113
18C Groenesteijn2017352193
19Jeroen Foppen2023201679
20J Kroes33016049