Wedstrijd Uitslagen

Terug naar overzicht
PCVN Nederlands Kampioenschap Kogel
Datum: 13 november 2010
Rangorde: 1 2 3 4
Aantal klasses: 2
Klasse A
Pos.NaamSerie 1Serie 2Serie 3Serie 4Totaal
1R. Visser50494747193
2F. Echthuizen50432742162
3J. Racer Palthe45424423154
4W.H. Top49462431150
5M Luyer50432725145
6G. v.d. Vegt49502713139
7F van de Barg47413019137
8R Meiboom39294225135
Klasse B
Pos.NaamSerie 1Serie 2Serie 3Serie 4Totaal
1E van Rhee38461334131
2Niels van Asselt46342722129
3J Heslinga4747229125
4J. Bronsveld5041189118
5M. Jokic3037171498
6P.J Speelmans411991483
7C.A. Monfrooij4215048