Wedstrijd Uitslagen

Terug naar overzicht
Varkensdag min kal 6,5x57
Datum: 9 oktober 2010
Rangorde: 1 2 3 4
Aantal klasses: 2
Klasse A
Pos.NaamSerie 1Serie 2Serie 3Serie 4Totaal
1R. Visser49504746192
2H Klompenmaker49494740185
3G. v.d. Vegt49475036182
4W.H. Top49493746181
5B Kraan48434739177
6D.J. Buijtendorp49444238173
7F van de Barg49484328168
8J. Bronsveld46474629168
9Rick Veldwijk48444427163
10M Luyer48194846161
Klasse B
Pos.NaamSerie 1Serie 2Serie 3Serie 4Totaal
1J Heslinga50373635158
2F. Echthuizen49483618151
3B.J. Mouw44303735146
4C.W. Groenestein40443525144
5P.T. Groenestijn3584044127
6P.J Speelmans45331828124
7B van den Broek39332922123
8h Melessen35461520116
9R Meiboom46341419113
10G. Goedhart2417192686