Wedstrijd Uitslagen

Terug naar overzicht
kleinkaliber vanaf 18 jaar
Datum: 4 september 2010
Rangorde: 1 2 3 4
Aantal klasses: 2
Klasse A
Pos.NaamSerie 1Serie 2Serie 3Serie 4Totaal
1R. Visser48494845190
2J. Racer Palthe48481629141
3E de Groot42462230140
4E. van Rhee36432239140
5H Klompenmaker45492817139
6R Meiboom46383218134
7F.M. Boot43482418133
8B van den Broek40461628130
Klasse B
Pos.NaamSerie 1Serie 2Serie 3Serie 4Totaal
1W.H. Top45501410119
2F van de Barg5047160113
3J Beijerink44241033111
4J. Bronsveld4941128110
5Marcel van den Broek4831419102
6Jan van Klompenburg3343101399
7B.J. Mouw374810398