Wedstrijd Uitslagen

Terug naar overzicht
vossenwedstrijd Veluwe trofee
Datum: 13 maart 2010
Rangorde: 2 4 1 3
Aantal klasses: 2
Klasse A
Pos.NaamSerie 1Serie 2Serie 3Serie 4Totaal
1R. Visser50505050200
2A. Heinen48504850196
3M. van Asselt49474947192
4A.J. Stegeman49484747191
5F van de Barg50484349190
6G. v.d. Vegt46484549188
7H van Norel49504543187
8W.H. Top45474945186
9B Kraan39474747180
10H Klompenmaker50384250180
11H.G. Veldwijk33484747175
12Jan van Norel50463933168
13M. Plug47503138166
14B. Jokic47493929164
Klasse B
Pos.NaamSerie 1Serie 2Serie 3Serie 4Totaal
1J. de Ruiter46472743163
2M Luyer46432049158
3J. Racer Palthe50503026156
4t van Dinteren38194750154
5J. Bronsveld40472145153
6B van den Broek47424017146
7B.J. Mouw18473345143
8P.M.M. Plevier34322739132
9 Meiboom R.2794444124
10O. Lamme27193740123
11J Jansen950509118
12J. Reijmer.4203532109
13H ten Hove25193727108
14C.A. Monfrooij0051520